C.N BLUE

 

look at Kwang Jin’s long sexy hair! haha. and i love Jong Hyun’s hair too!

i had a damn weird dream. damn damn damn weird dream! hahaha.

when i said NOT to read my tweets, i really mean it. i don’t have any hidden agenda to attaract more people to read. HAHHA. seriously, don’t read. it’s super duper lame. i just wanna hit my first 1000th tweet! so just don’t read my tweets!

right now, i am cracking my head where i can find THAT THING! psh! it’s really not easy to find it. and that person better be grateful and love me for it! haha, but oh well, that person doesn’t know its him/her. MUAHAHHAHA.

will be meeting zahr later. thanks eh sis besar pasal teman aku. hahah. minah kindergarten!

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s