RUN BABY RUN!

i wanna go korea now ): i hope sgtriples sent out the LLT project!

damn, there’s attachment tmr! i am really really scared for attachments. reallllly scared! ahhhhhhhhhhhhhhh! i seriously seriously seriously wanna quit school! i don’t want 3rd dec to come.

i wanna run away from everything! EVERYTHING! i have no confidence to face anything and anyone. aigooooooooo! i sound so pathetic. i am just so scared! what to do what to do?! lesson plan implementation, this, that, him, her. pfffft!

MAMPOSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS! omg, i am really scared for attachment ):

fuck ah, idk what to do now.

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s